Konsultacje


KONSULTACJE NAUCZYCIELI

Rok szkolny 2019/2020

Lp. Nauczyciel Przedmiot Dzień i godz.
1. mgr Bednarczyk Ewa Chemia Środa 15:00 – 15:20
2. mgr Breńkacz Joanna EDB Środa 9:00 – 9:30
3. mgr lic. Czerwiński Radosław ks. Religia, duszpasterz szkoły Poniedziałek 11:40 – 12:25
4. dr Dreikopel Tomasz Łacina, filozofia Piątek 15:00 – 15:20
5. mgr Dudziński Leszek W-F Wtorek 10:00 – 11:00
6. mgr Dziubińska Hanna Język włoski Poniedziałek 10:45 – 11:40
7. mgr Giedryś Monika Język angielski Wtorek, 8:05 – 8:50
8. mgr Gutt Anna Fizyka Środa 12:00 – 12:45
9. mgr Jurecki Piotr W-F, basen Poniedziałek 9:40 – 9:50
10. mgr Kędzierska Żaneta Podstawy przedsiębiorczości Wtorek 10:35 – 10:45
11. dr Kolenkiewicz Małgorzata Biologia / Przyroda Czwartek 8:55 – 9:40
12. mgr Korol Katarzyna Język polski Piątek 13:40 – 14:25
13. dr Lik Marta WDŻ
14. mgr Łyżwa Lidia Matematyka Środa 16:05 – 16:25
15. mgr Marczak Wojciech Język polski czwartek 12:25 – 12:45
16. mgr Nakielski Andrzej W-F Środa 14:25 – 15:00
17. mgr Olszowa – Korsak Zofia Język angielski Wtorek 12:45 – 13:30
18. mgr Patejuk Piotr Historia / WOS Poniedziałek 9:40 – 10:00
19. mgr Pawlikowska Ewa Język angielski Środa 8:50 – 9:15
20. mgr Pawlikowski Daniel Fizyka Środa 9:15 – 10:35
21. mgr Pikulińska-Banul Wanda Chemia Czwartek 16:55 – 17:10
22. mgr Prusinowski Krzysztof Informatyka Wtorek 12:45 – 13:30
23. mgr Przybyszewska Wioletta Psycholog Środa 7:45 – 14:00 (prosimy o wcześniejszą zapowiedź)
24. mgr Rej Małgorzata Rewalidacja Wtorek 14:00 – 14:30
25. mgr Stankiewicz Aleksandra Język niemiecki Piątek 8:55 – 9:40
26. mgr Strużyńska Mariola Geografia Wtorek 15:15 – 15:20
27. mgr Szweda Damian Historia/WOS Wtorek 8:55 – 9:40
28. mgr Tyczyński Michał ks. Religia Wtorek 11:40 – 12:25
29. mgr Wnuk Izabela Matematyka Poniedziałek 7:15 – 7:35
30. mgr Wojno Joanna Pedagog / Język niemiecki Wtorek 9:00 – 10:00
31. mgr Wróblewska Maria Chemia Czwartek 10:45 – 11:30
32. mgr Wynimko Joanna Matematyka / Geografia Poniedziałek 13:40 – 14:25
33. mgr Zyborowicz-Malewicka Katarzyna W-F Wtorek 10:00 – 11:00