Konsultacje


KONSULTACJE NAUCZYCIELI

Rok szkolny 2020/21

Lp. Nauczyciel Przedmiot Dzień i godz.
1. mgr Bednarczyk Ewa Chemia  
2. mgr Breńkacz Joanna EDB Poniedziałek 9:00 – 9:30
3. mgr Chacińska Ewa Język angielski Czwartek 9:50 – 10:10
4. dr Dreikopel Tomasz Łacina, filozofia Piątek 14:30 – 15:15
5. mgr Dudziński Leszek W-F Środa 13:30 – 14:25
6. mgr Buonagura Massimiliano Język włoski Piątek 12:25 – 12:45
7. mgr Giedryś Monika Język angielski Wtorek 9:50 – 10:35
8. mgr Gutt Anna Fizyka Piątek 10:35 – 11:00
9. mgr Jurecki Piotr W-F, basen Wtorek 9:30 – 9:45
10. mgr Kędzierska Żaneta Podstawy przedsiębiorczości Wtorek 8:45 – 9:00
11. dr Kolenkiewicz Małgorzata Biologia / Przyroda Wtorek 11:40 – 12:25
12. mgr Korol Katarzyna Język polski Środa 12:45 – 13:15
13. mgr Chacińska Ewa język angielski Czwartek 9:50 – 10:10
14. mgr Łyżwa Lidia Matematyka Środa 12:25 – 12:45
15. mgr Nazaruk Justyna Język polski Piątek 8:55 – 9:40
16. mgr Nakielski Andrzej W-F Środa 14:30 – 14:40
17. mgr Olszowa – Korsak Zofia Język angielski Poniedziałek 10:45 – 11:30
18. mgr Patejuk Piotr Historia / WOS Poniedziałek 9:40 – 10:00
19. mgr Pawlikowski Daniel Fizyka Czwartek 12:25  – 12:45
20. mgr Pikulińska-Banul Wanda Chemia Czwartek 14:10 – 14:20
21. mgr Prusinowski Krzysztof Informatyka Wtorek 15:15 – 15:30
22. mgr Przybyszewska Wioletta Psycholog Wtorek 8:00 – 13:00
Środa 7:45 – 14:00 (prosimy o wcześniejszą zapowiedź)
23. mgr Puciłowski Bartłomiej Chemia Wtorek 16:05 – 16:15
24. mgr Rej Małgorzata Rewalidacja Wtorek i Środa
25. mgr Rydel Kamil Matematyka Wtorek 8:55 – 9:40
26. mgr Sienkiewicz Eryk ks. Religia, duszpasterz szkoły Poniedziałek 8:05 – 8:50
27. mgr Stankiewicz Aleksandra Język niemiecki Środa 14:45 – 15:15
28. mgr Strużyńska Mariola Geografia Czwartek 12:25 – 12:45
29. mgr Szweda Damian Historia/WOS Wtorek 9:00 – 9:30 
30. mgr Tyczyński Michał ks. Religia Wtorek 11:40 – 12:25
31. mgr Wojno Joanna Pedagog / Język niemiecki Piątek 9:00 – 10:00
32. mgr Wróblewska Maria Chemia Czwartek 14:35 – 15:00
33. mgr Wynimko Joanna Matematyka / Geografia Wtorek 13:00 – 13:30
34. mgr Zyborowicz-Malewicka Katarzyna W-F